Name: AVOCADO OIL (AUSTRALIA) - COLD PRESSED (VIRGIN) - 100% PURE CARRIER OIL
Botanical Name: Persea americana
Country of Origin: Australia
Plant Part: Fruit flesh
Method of extraction: Cold Pressed, Virgin
Purpose: Cosmetic Applicaitons.
Avocado is great to use in skin care products, creams, soaps, hair care products and more. Avocado Oil is very common in anti-aging products.
Help other NakedPress users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.
Just select Afterpay as your payment method on checkout.
Copyright © 2019 NakedPress