Name: NEEM SEED OIL (INDIA) - COLD PRESSED (VIRGIN) - 100% PURE CARRIER OIL
Botanical Name: Azadirachta indica
Country of Origin: India
Method of extraction: Cold pressed, Virgin
Purpose: Cosmetic Purpose (External Use)
Please note: The solidification point for Neem Oil is 14°C, the oil will become hard around and below this temperature. If this is the case, you just put the container in hot water to melt then you can pour the oil out again"
Help other NakedPress.com.au users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.
Just select Afterpay as your payment method on checkout.
Copyright © 2019 NakedPress.com.au